Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
6 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
7 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
8 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
9 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
10 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
11 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
12 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
13 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
14 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
15 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
16 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
17 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
18 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
19 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
20 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
22 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
23 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
25 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
26 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
27 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
28 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
29 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
30 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
31 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
32 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
33 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
34 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
35 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
36 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
37 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
38 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
39 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
40 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
42 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
43 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
45 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
46 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
47 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
48 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
49 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
50 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea

Page: