Nummer Name Dozent
1 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
4 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
5 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
7 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
8 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
9 150240 Theoretische Informatik Buchin, Maike
10 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
11 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
12 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
13 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
14 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
15 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
16 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
17 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
18 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
19 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
20 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
21 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
22 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
23 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
24 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
25 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
26 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
27 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
28 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
29 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
30 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
31 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
32 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
33 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
34 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
35 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
36 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
37 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
38 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
39 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
40 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
41 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
42 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
43 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
44 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
45 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
46 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
47 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
48 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
49 141242 Network Security 1 Schwenk, Jörg
50 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin

Page: