Nummer Name Dozent
1 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
4 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
5 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
7 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
8 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
9 150302 Theoretische Informatik Buchin, Maike
10 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
11 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
12 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
13 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
14 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
15 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
16 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
17 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
18 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
19 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
20 150562 Seminar Satisfiability Zeume, Thomas
21 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
22 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
23 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
24 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
25 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
26 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 141254 Red- and Blue Teaming Grothe, Martin
28 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
29 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp
30 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
31 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
32 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
33 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
34 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
35 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
36 141343 Programmierung für ITS (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
37 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
38 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
39 211006 Praktikum zur Kryptanalyse May, Alexander
40 150306 Post quantum cryptography Kiltz, Eike
41 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
42 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
43 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
45 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
46 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
47 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
48 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
49 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
50 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin

Page: