Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 150353 Zero-Knowledge Proof Systems Fleischhacker, Nils
3 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
4 150232 Number Theory Reineke, Markus
5 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario
6 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
7 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
8 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
9 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
10 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
11 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
12 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
13 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
14 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
15 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
16 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
17 141201 TLS CASA lecture Schwenk, Jörg
18 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Buchin, Maike
19 500004 Theoretische Informatik Kiltz, Eike
20 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
21 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
22 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
23 251251 Technical English: Basics Shyian, Tetiana
24 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
25 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
26 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
27 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
28 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
29 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
30 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
31 150351 Symmetric Cryptanalysis Leander, Gregor
32 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
33 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
34 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
35 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
36 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
37 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
38 150520 Seminar Frontiers of Theoretical Computer Science Zeume, Thomas
39 150539 Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
40 150560 Seminar zur Real World Cryptoanalysis May, Alexander
41 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
42 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
43 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
44 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
45 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
46 141344 Requirements Engineering Sasse, Martina Angela
47 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
49 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 141142 Rechnerarchitektur für Informatik Niemann, Philipp

Page: