Nummer Name Dozent
1 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
2 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
3 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
5 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
6 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
7 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
8 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
9 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
10 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
11 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
12 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
14 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
15 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
16 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
17 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
18 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
19 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
21 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
22 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
23 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
24 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
25 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
26 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
27 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
28 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
29 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
30 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
31 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
32 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
33 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
34 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
35 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
36 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
37 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
38 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
39 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
40 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
41 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
43 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
44 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
45 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
46 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
47 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
48 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
49 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
50 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: