Nummer Name Dozent
1 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
2 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
3 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
4 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
5 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
6 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
7 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
8 141346 Software Engineering Studiendekan ITS
9 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
10 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
11 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.
12 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
13 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
14 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
15 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
17 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
19 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
20 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
21 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
22 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
23 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
24 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
25 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
26 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
28 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
29 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
30 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
32 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
33 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
35 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
36 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
37 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
38 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
39 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
41 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
42 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
43 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
44 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
45 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
46 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
48 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
49 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
50 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas

Page: