Nummer Name Dozent
1 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
2 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
3 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
4 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
5 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
6 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
7 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
8 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
9 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
10 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.
11 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
12 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
13 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
14 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
15 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
16 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
18 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
20 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
21 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
22 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
23 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
24 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
26 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
27 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
28 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
30 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
31 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
32 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
34 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
35 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
36 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
37 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
38 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
39 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
41 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
42 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
43 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
44 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
45 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
47 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
49 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
50 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen

Page: