Nummer Name Dozent
1 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
2 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
3 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
4 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
5 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
6 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
7 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
8 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
9 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
11 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
12 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
13 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
14 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
16 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
19 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
20 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
21 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
22 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
23 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
24 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
25 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
26 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
27 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
29 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
31 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
32 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
33 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
34 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
35 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
36 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
37 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
38 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
39 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
40 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
41 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
42 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
43 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
44 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
45 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
46 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
47 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
48 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
49 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
50 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas

Page: