Nummer Name Dozent
1 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
2 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
3 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
5 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
6 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
7 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
8 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
9 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
10 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
11 141140 Computer Architecture Fricke, Florian
12 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
13 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
14 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
15 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
16 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
17 144012 Praxisprojekt Mitarbeiter von Firmen
18 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
19 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
20 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
22 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
23 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
25 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
26 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
27 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
28 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
29 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
30 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
31 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
32 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
33 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
34 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
35 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
36 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
38 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
39 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
40 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
42 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
43 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
44 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
45 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
46 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
47 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
48 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
49 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
50 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: