Nummer Name Dozent
1 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
2 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
3 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
5 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
6 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
7 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
8 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
9 141346 Software Engineering Studiendekan ITS
10 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
11 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
12 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.
13 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
14 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen Glasmachers, Tobias
15 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
16 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
17 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
18 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
19 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
20 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
21 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
22 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
24 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
25 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
26 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
27 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
28 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
29 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
30 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
31 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
32 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
33 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
34 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
35 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
36 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
37 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
38 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
39 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
40 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
41 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
42 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
43 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
44 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
45 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
46 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
47 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
48 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
49 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
50 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: