Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
7 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
8 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
9 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
10 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
11 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
12 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
14 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
15 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
17 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
18 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
19 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
20 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
21 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
22 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
23 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
24 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
25 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
26 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
27 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
28 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
29 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
30 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
31 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
32 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
33 150116 Mathematics 4 Lipinski, Mario
34 150112 Mathematics 2 Püttmann, Annett
35 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
36 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
37 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
38 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
39 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
40 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
41 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
42 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
43 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
44 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
45 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
46 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
47 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
48 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
49 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
50 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: