Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
7 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
8 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
9 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
10 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
11 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
13 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
14 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
15 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
16 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
17 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
18 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
19 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
20 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
21 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
22 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
23 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
24 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
25 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
26 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
27 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
28 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
30 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
31 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
32 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
34 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
35 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
36 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
37 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
38 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
39 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
41 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
42 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
43 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
44 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
45 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
46 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
48 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
49 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
50 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter

Page: