Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
3 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
5 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
6 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
7 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
8 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
9 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
10 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
12 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
13 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
14 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
15 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
16 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
17 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
18 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
19 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
20 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
21 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
23 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
24 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
25 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
26 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
28 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
29 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
31 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
32 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
33 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
34 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
35 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
37 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
38 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
39 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
40 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
42 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
43 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
44 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
45 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
46 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
47 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
48 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
49 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
50 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen

Page: