Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
7 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
8 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
9 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
10 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
11 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
13 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
14 144012 Praxisprojekt Mitarbeiter von Firmen
15 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
16 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
17 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
18 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
19 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
20 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
21 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
22 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
23 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
24 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
25 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
27 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
28 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
29 150116 Mathematics 4 Lipinski, Mario
30 150112 Mathematics 2 Püttmann, Annett
31 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
32 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
33 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
34 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
36 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
37 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
38 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
39 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
40 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
42 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
43 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
44 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
45 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
46 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
47 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
48 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
49 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
50 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos

Page: