Nummer Name Dozent
1 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
2 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
5 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
6 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
7 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
8 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
11 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
12 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
13 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
14 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
15 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
16 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
17 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
18 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
19 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
21 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
22 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
23 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
24 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
25 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
26 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
27 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
29 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
30 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
31 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
33 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
35 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
36 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
38 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
39 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
40 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
42 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
43 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
44 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
46 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
47 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
48 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
49 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
50 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas

Page: