Nummer Name Dozent
1 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
2 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
3 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
4 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
5 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
6 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
8 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
9 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
10 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
11 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
12 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
13 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
14 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
15 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
16 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
17 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
18 141143 Basics of Modern C++ Niemann, Philipp
19 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
20 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
21 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
22 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
23 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
24 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
25 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
27 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
30 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
31 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
32 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
33 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
34 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
35 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
36 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
37 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
38 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
39 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
40 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
41 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
42 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
44 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
45 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
47 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
48 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
49 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
50 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.

Page: