Nummer Name Dozent
1 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
7 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
8 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
9 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
10 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
11 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
12 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
14 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
15 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
17 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
18 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
19 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
20 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
21 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
22 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
23 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
24 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
25 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
26 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
27 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
28 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
29 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
30 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
31 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
33 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
34 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
35 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
36 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
37 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
39 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
40 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
41 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
42 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
44 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
45 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
46 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
48 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
49 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
50 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona

Page: