Nummer Name Dozent
1 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
2 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
3 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
4 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
5 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
6 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
7 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
8 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
9 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
10 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
11 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
13 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
14 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
15 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
16 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
17 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
18 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
19 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
20 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
21 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
23 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
24 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
25 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
26 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
27 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
28 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
29 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
31 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
32 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
33 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
35 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
36 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
37 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
38 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
40 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
41 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
42 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
43 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
44 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
45 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
46 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
47 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
48 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
49 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
50 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: