Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
5 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
6 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
7 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
8 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
9 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
10 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
11 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
12 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
13 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
14 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
16 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
17 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
18 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
19 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
20 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
21 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
22 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
23 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
24 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
25 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
26 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
28 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
29 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
30 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
31 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
33 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
35 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
37 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
38 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
39 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
40 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
41 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
42 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
43 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
44 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
45 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
46 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
47 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
48 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
49 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
50 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
51 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
52 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
53 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
54 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
55 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
56 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
57 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald

Page: