Nummer Name Dozent
1 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
2 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
3 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
5 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
6 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
7 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
8 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
9 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
10 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
11 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
12 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
13 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
15 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
16 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
17 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
18 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
19 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
20 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
21 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
23 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
24 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
25 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
27 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
28 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
30 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
31 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
32 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
33 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
34 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
36 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
37 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
38 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
39 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
40 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
41 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
43 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
46 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
47 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
48 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
49 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
50 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny

Page: