Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
5 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
7 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
8 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
9 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
10 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
11 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
12 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
13 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
14 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
15 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
17 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
18 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
19 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
20 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
21 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
22 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
23 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
24 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
25 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
26 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
27 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
28 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
29 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
30 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
31 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
32 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
33 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
34 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
35 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
36 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
37 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
38 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
39 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
40 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
41 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
42 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
43 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
44 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
45 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
46 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
47 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
48 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
49 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
50 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter

Page: