Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
5 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
6 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
7 139180 Smart Apparatuses Grünewald, Marcus
8 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
9 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
10 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
11 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
12 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
13 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
14 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
15 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
16 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
17 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
18 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
19 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
20 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
22 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
23 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
24 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
26 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
27 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
29 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
30 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
31 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
32 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
33 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
34 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
36 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
37 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
38 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
39 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
40 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
41 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
43 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
44 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
45 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
47 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
48 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
49 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
50 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen

Page: