Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
5 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
6 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
7 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
8 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
9 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
10 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
11 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
12 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
13 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
14 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
15 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
16 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
18 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
19 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
21 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
22 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
23 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
24 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
25 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
26 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
27 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
28 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
29 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
30 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
31 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
32 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
33 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
34 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
36 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
37 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
38 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
40 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
41 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
42 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
43 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
46 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
47 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
49 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
50 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin

Page: