Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
5 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
6 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
7 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
8 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
9 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
10 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
11 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
12 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
13 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
14 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
15 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
16 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
17 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
19 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
20 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
21 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
23 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
24 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
25 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
26 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
27 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
28 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
29 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
30 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
32 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
33 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
34 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
35 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
36 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
38 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
39 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
40 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
42 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
43 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
44 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
45 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
46 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
47 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
48 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
49 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
50 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)

Page: