Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
7 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
8 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
9 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
10 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
11 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
12 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
13 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
15 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
16 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
17 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
18 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
19 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
21 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
22 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
23 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
25 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
26 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
27 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
28 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
29 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
30 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
32 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
33 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
34 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
35 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
36 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
37 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
38 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
39 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
41 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
43 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
44 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
45 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
46 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
47 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
48 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
49 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
50 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona

Page: