Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
6 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
7 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
8 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
9 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
10 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
11 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
12 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
14 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
15 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
16 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
17 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
19 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
20 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
21 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
22 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
23 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
24 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
25 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
26 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
27 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
28 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
29 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
30 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
31 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
32 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
33 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
34 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
35 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
36 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
38 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
39 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
40 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
41 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
42 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
43 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
44 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
45 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
46 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
48 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
49 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
50 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz

Page: