Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
7 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
8 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
9 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
10 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
11 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
12 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
13 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
14 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
15 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
16 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
17 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
18 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
20 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
21 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
22 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
23 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
24 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
25 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
26 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
27 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
28 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
29 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
30 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
31 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
32 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
33 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
34 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
35 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
36 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
38 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
39 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
40 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
41 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
42 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
43 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
44 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
45 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
46 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
47 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
48 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
49 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
50 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich

Page: