Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
5 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
6 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
7 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
8 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
9 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
10 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
11 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
12 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
13 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
14 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
16 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
17 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
18 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
19 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
20 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
21 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
22 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
23 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
24 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
25 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
26 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
27 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
29 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
30 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
31 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
32 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
33 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
34 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
36 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
37 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
38 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
39 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
40 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
41 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
42 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
45 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
46 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
48 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
49 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
50 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea

Page: