Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
5 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
6 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
7 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
8 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
9 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
10 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
11 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
12 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
13 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
14 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
15 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
16 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
17 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
18 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
19 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
21 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
22 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
23 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
25 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
26 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
27 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
29 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
30 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
31 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
32 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
33 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
34 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
36 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
37 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
38 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
39 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
40 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
41 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
43 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
44 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
45 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
46 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
47 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
49 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
50 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona

Page: