Nummer Name Dozent
1 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
2 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
3 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
4 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
5 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
6 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
7 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
8 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
9 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
10 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
11 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
12 135270 Grundlagen des Kraftfahrzeug-Antriebsstrangs Tenberge, Peter
13 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
14 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
15 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
16 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
17 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
18 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
19 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
20 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
21 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
23 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
24 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
25 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
26 137020 Energieumwandlungssysteme Wagner, Hermann-Josef
27 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 137040 Embedded Systems Mönnigmann, Martin
29 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
30 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
31 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
32 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
33 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
34 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
35 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
36 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
37 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
40 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
41 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
43 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
44 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
45 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
46 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
47 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
48 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
49 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
50 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor

Page: