Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
5 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
6 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
7 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
8 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
9 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
10 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
11 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
12 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
13 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
14 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
15 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
16 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
17 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
18 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
19 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
21 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
22 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
23 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
25 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
26 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
27 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
28 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
29 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
30 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
31 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
32 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
33 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
35 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
36 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
37 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
38 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
39 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
40 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
42 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
43 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
44 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
45 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
46 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
47 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
48 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
49 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
50 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen

Page: