Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
5 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
7 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
8 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
9 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
10 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
11 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
12 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
13 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
14 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
15 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
16 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
17 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
18 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
19 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
20 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
21 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
23 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
24 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
25 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
26 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
27 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
28 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
29 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
30 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
31 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
32 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
33 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
34 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
35 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
36 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
37 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
38 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
39 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
40 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
41 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
42 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
43 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
44 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
45 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
46 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
47 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
48 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
49 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin

Page: