Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
4 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
7 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
8 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
9 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
10 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
11 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
12 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
13 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
14 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
15 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
16 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
18 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
19 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
21 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
22 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
23 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
24 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
25 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
26 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
27 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
28 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
29 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
30 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
32 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
33 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
34 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
35 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
36 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
37 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
39 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
40 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
41 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
43 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
44 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
45 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
46 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
47 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
48 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
49 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
50 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
51 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
52 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
53 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
54 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
55 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
56 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
57 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
58 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
59 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
60 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
61 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
62 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
63 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
64 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald

Page: