Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
4 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
7 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
8 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
9 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
10 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
11 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
12 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
13 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
14 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
15 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
16 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
17 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
18 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
19 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
20 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
21 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
22 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
23 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
24 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
26 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
27 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
28 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
29 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
30 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
31 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
32 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
33 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
35 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
36 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
37 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
38 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
39 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
40 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
42 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
43 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
44 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
45 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
46 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
47 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
48 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
49 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
50 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: