Nummer Name Dozent
1 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
2 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
3 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
5 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
6 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
7 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
8 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
9 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
10 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
11 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
12 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
14 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
15 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
16 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
17 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
18 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
20 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
21 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
22 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
23 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
24 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
25 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
26 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
27 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
28 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
29 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
30 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
31 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
32 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
33 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
34 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
35 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
37 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
38 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
39 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
40 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
41 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
42 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
43 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
44 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
45 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
46 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
47 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
48 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
49 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
50 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: