Nummer Name Dozent
1 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
2 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
3 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
4 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
5 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
6 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
7 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
8 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
9 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
10 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
11 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
12 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
14 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
15 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
16 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
17 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
19 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
20 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
21 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
22 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
23 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
24 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
25 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
26 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
27 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
28 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
29 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
30 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
31 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
32 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
33 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
34 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
35 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
36 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
38 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
39 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
40 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
41 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
42 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
44 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
45 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
46 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Saetchnikov, Anton
47 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
48 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
49 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
50 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos

Page: