Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
4 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
5 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
6 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
7 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
8 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
9 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
10 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
11 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
12 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
13 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
14 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
15 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
16 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
17 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
18 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
19 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
21 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
22 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
23 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
24 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
25 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
26 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
27 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
28 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
30 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
31 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
32 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
33 160311 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
34 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
35 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
36 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
37 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
38 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
39 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
40 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
41 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
42 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
43 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
44 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
45 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
46 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
48 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
49 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
50 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan

Page: