Nummer Name Dozent
1 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
2 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
3 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
4 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
5 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
6 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
7 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
8 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
9 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
10 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
12 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
13 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
14 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
15 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
17 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
18 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
19 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
21 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
22 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
23 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
25 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
26 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
27 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
28 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
29 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
30 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
32 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
33 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
34 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
35 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
36 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
37 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
38 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
39 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
40 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
41 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
42 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
43 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
47 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
48 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
49 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
50 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas

Page: