Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
4 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
7 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
8 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
9 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
10 160317 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
11 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
12 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
13 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
14 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
15 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
16 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
17 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
18 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
19 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
20 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
21 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
22 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
24 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
25 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
26 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
27 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
29 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
30 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
31 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
33 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
34 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
35 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
36 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
37 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
39 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
40 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
41 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
42 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
44 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
45 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
46 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
47 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
49 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
50 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin

Page: