Nummer Name Dozent
1 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
2 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
3 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
4 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
5 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
6 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
7 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
8 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
9 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
10 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
11 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
12 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
13 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
15 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
16 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
17 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
18 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
21 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
22 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
23 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
24 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
25 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
26 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
28 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
29 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
30 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
31 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
32 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
33 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
34 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
35 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
36 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
37 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
39 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
40 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
41 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
43 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
44 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
45 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
46 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
47 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
48 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
49 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
50 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker

Page: