Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
4 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
7 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
8 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
9 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
10 160317 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
11 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
12 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
13 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
14 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
15 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
16 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
17 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
18 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
19 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
20 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
21 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
22 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
23 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
24 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
26 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
27 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
28 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
29 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
30 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
31 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
32 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
33 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
35 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
36 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
37 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
38 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
39 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
41 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
42 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
43 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
44 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
45 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
46 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
47 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
48 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
49 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
50 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia

Page: