Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
4 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
7 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
8 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
9 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
10 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
11 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
12 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
13 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
14 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
15 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
16 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
17 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
19 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
20 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
22 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
23 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
24 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
25 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
26 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
27 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
28 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
29 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
30 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
32 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
33 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
34 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
35 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
36 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
37 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
38 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
39 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
41 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
42 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
43 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
44 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
46 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
47 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
48 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
49 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils

Page: