Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
3 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
4 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
6 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
7 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
8 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
9 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
10 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
11 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
12 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
13 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
14 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
15 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
16 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
17 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
18 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
19 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
20 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
21 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
23 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
24 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
25 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
26 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
28 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
29 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
30 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
31 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
33 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
34 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
35 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
36 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
37 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
39 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
40 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
41 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
42 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
43 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
44 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
45 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
46 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
47 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
48 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
49 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
50 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia

Page: