Nummer Name Dozent
1 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
2 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
3 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Prinz, Christopher
4 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
5 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
6 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
7 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
8 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
9 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
10 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
11 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
12 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
13 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
14 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
15 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
16 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
17 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
18 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
19 160317 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
20 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin
21 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
22 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
23 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
24 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
25 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
26 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
27 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
28 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
29 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
30 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
31 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
32 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
33 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
34 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
35 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
36 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
37 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
38 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
39 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
40 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
41 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
42 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
43 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
44 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
45 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
46 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
47 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
48 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
49 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
50 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina

Page: