Nummer Name Dozent
1 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
2 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
3 142244 Bachelor Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
4 142243 Master Practical Course Hacking Techniques Schwenk, Jörg
5 142242 Bachelor Project Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
6 142241 Master Project on Network and Data Security Schwenk, Jörg
7 142240 Practical Course Fundamentals of IT Security Schwenk, Jörg
8 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
9 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 142221 Master Practical Course Machine Learning and Security Holz, Thorsten
11 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
12 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
13 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
14 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
15 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
16 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
17 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 142082 Methodology of Scientific Publishing Sourkounis , Constantinos
19 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
21 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
22 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
23 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
24 142033 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 2 Paar, Chris­tof
25 142032 Practical Research Project Embedded Security 1 Paar, Chris­tof
26 142026 Master Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
27 142025 Bachelor Practical Wireless Physical Layer Security Zenger, Christian
28 142024 Master Project Embedded Security Paar, Chris­tof
29 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
30 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
31 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
32 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
33 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
35 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
36 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
37 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
38 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
39 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
40 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
41 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
42 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
43 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
44 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
45 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
47 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
48 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
49 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
50 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter

Page: