Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
4 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
5 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
6 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
7 150116 Mathematics 4 Lipinski, Mario
8 150112 Mathematics 2 Püttmann, Annett
9 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
11 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
13 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
14 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
15 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
16 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
17 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
18 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
19 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
20 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
21 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
24 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
25 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
27 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
28 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
29 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
30 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
31 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
32 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
33 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
34 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
35 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
36 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
40 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
41 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
44 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
45 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
46 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
47 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
48 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
49 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe

Page: