Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
8 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
9 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
10 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
11 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
12 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
13 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
15 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
16 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
17 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
18 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
19 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
21 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
22 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
23 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
24 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
25 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
26 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
27 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
28 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
29 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
30 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
31 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
32 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
33 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
36 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
37 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
39 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
40 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
44 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
45 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
46 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
47 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
48 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
49 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
50 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter

Page: