Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
3 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
7 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
8 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
10 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
11 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
12 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
14 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
15 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
16 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
18 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
20 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
21 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
22 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
23 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
24 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
25 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
26 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
27 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
28 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
29 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
30 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
31 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
32 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
34 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
39 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
40 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
41 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
42 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
43 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
44 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
45 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
48 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
49 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
50 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian

Page: