Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
3 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
4 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
5 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
10 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
12 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
13 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
14 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
15 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
16 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
17 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
18 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
19 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
20 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
21 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
22 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
23 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
24 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
25 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
26 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
29 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
30 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
32 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
33 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
35 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
36 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
37 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
38 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
39 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
40 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
41 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
42 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
43 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
44 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
45 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
46 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
47 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
48 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
49 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
50 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
51 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
52 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
53 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
54 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
55 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
56 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
57 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
58 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
59 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
60 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
61 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
62 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
63 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
64 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
65 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
66 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
67 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
68 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
69 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
70 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
71 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
72 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
73 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
74 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
75 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
76 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
77 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
78 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
79 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
80 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
81 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
82 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
83 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
84 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
85 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
86 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
87 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
88 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
89 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
90 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
91 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
92 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
93 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
94 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
95 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
96 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
97 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
98 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
99 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
100 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
101 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
102 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
103 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
104 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
105 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
106 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
107 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
108 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
109 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
110 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
111 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
112 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
113 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
114 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
115 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
116 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
117 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
118 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
119 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
120 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
121 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
122 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
123 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
124 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
125 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
126 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
127 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
128 141140 Computer Architecture Fricke, Florian
129 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
130 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
131 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
132 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
133 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
134 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
135 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
136 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
137 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
138 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
139 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
140 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
141 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
142 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
143 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
144 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
145 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
146 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
147 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
148 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
149 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
150 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
151 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
152 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
153 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
154 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
155 140000 Tutorial Tutoren

Page: