Nummer Name Dozent
1 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
2 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
8 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
9 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
10 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
11 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
12 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
13 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
15 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
17 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
19 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
20 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
22 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
23 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
24 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
25 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
26 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
27 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
28 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
29 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
30 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
31 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
32 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
35 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
36 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
38 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
39 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
41 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
42 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
43 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
44 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
45 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
47 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
48 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
49 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
51 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
52 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
53 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
54 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
55 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
56 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
57 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
58 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
59 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
60 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
61 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
62 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
63 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
64 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
65 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
66 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
67 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
68 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
69 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
70 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
71 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
72 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
73 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
74 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
75 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
76 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
77 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
78 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
79 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
80 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
81 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
82 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph

Page: